Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.

Spelade matcher
APRIL 2020
 
04
14:30
lör
14:30    
Eslövs IK F16C - Ovesholms IF  -      
04
14:30
lör
14:30    
F7 (födda 2012) , Höör Idrottshall
Eslövs IK F7B Gul - IK Lågan 2  -      
04
13:30
lör
13:30    
F7 (födda 2012) , Höör Idrottshall
Eslövs IK F7B Svart - Höörs HK H 65 Vit  -      
04
13:00
lör
13:00    
Eslövs IK F16A - LVHK F16 1  -      
04
13:00
lör
13:00    
F7 (födda 2012) , Höör Idrottshall
IK Lågan 1 - Eslövs IK F7B Gul  -      
04
12:00
lör
12:00    
F7 (födda 2012) , Höör Idrottshall
IK Lågan 2 - Eslövs IK F7B Svart  -      
04
11:00
lör
11:00    
F7 (födda 2012) , Höör Idrottshall
Eslövs IK F7B Svart - Höörs HK H 65 Röd  -      
04
11:00
lör
11:00    
F7 (födda 2012) , Höör Idrottshall
Eslövs IK F7B Gul - IFK Kristianstad  -      
04
10:10
lör
10:10    
F12 (födda 2007), Staffanshallen
Staffanstorps HK F12 Blå - Eslövs IK F12C  -      
03
19:00
fre
19:00    
Eslövs IK F16 C Gul - Höörs HK H 65 2  -      
01
18:00
ons
18:00    
F12 (födda 2007), Eslövshallen B
Eslövs IK F12C - IK Lågan F12  -      
MARS 2020
 
29
15:00
sön
15:00    
F11 (födda 2008), Eslövshallen B
Eslövs IK F11A - LVHK F11 1  -      
29
15:00
sön
15:00    
Eslövs IK Div 2 , Gunnesbohallen
KFUM Lundagård - Eslövs IK F19  -      
29
14:15
sön
14:15    
Eslövs IK F16 C Gul - Kävlinge HK 2  -      
29
14:00
sön
14:00    
F11 (födda 2008), Eslövshallen B
HK Ankaret F11 (-08) 1 - Eslövs IK F11A  -      
29
13:00
sön
13:00    
F12 (födda 2007), Eslövshallen A
Eslövs IK F12A - Lugi HF F12 2  -      
29
12:30
sön
12:30    
Ungdomsledare, Höör Idrottshall
Höörs HK H 65 F10 Vit - Eslövs IK F9D Gul  -      
29
12:00
sön
12:00    
Ungdomsledare, Höör Idrottshall
Höörs HK H 65 F10 Röd - Eslövs IK F9D Svart  -      
29
12:00
sön
12:00    
F9 (födda 2010), Höör Idrottshall
Höörs HK H 65 F10 Röd - Eslövs IK F9D Svart  -      
29
12:00
sön
12:00    
F9 (födda 2010), Höör Idrottshall
Höörs HK H 65 F10 Röd - Eslövs IK F9D Svart  -      
29
11:00
sön
11:00    
Ungdomsledare, Höör Idrottshall
Eslövs IK F9D Gul - Eslövs IK F9D Svart  -      
29
11:00
sön
11:00    
Ungdomsledare, Höör Idrottshall
Eslövs IK F9D Gul - Eslövs IK F9D Svart  -      
29
11:00
sön
11:00    
F11 (födda 2008), Ystad Arena
Eslövs IK F11A - HK Malmö svart  -      
29
11:00
sön
11:00    
F9 (födda 2010), Höör Idrottshall
Eslövs IK F9D Gul - Eslövs IK F9D Svart  -      
29
11:00
sön
11:00    
F9 (födda 2010), Höör Idrottshall
Eslövs IK F9D Gul - Eslövs IK F9D Svart  -      
29
10:30
sön
10:30    
Ungdomsledare, Höör Idrottshall
HK Ankaret F9 (-10) 1 - Eslövs IK F9D Gul  -      
29
10:00
sön
10:00    
Ungdomsledare, Höör Idrottshall
Eslövs IK F9D Svart - HK Ankaret F9 (-10)  -      
29
10:00
sön
10:00    
F11 (födda 2008), Ystad Arena
Ystads IF HF F11 Vit - Eslövs IK F11A  -      
29
10:00
sön
10:00    
F9 (födda 2010), Höör Idrottshall
Eslövs IK F9D Svart - HK Ankaret F9 (-10)  -      
29
10:00
sön
10:00    
F9 (födda 2010), Höör Idrottshall
Eslövs IK F9D Svart - HK Ankaret F9 (-10)  -      
28
13:45
lör
13:45    
Kävlinge HK 2 - Eslövs IK F16C  -      
28
13:15
lör
13:15    
F11 (födda 2008), Eslövshallen B
Eslövs IK F11B - Lugi HF F11 2  -      
28
12:15
lör
12:15    
F11 (födda 2008), Eslövshallen B
IFK Kristianstad - Eslövs IK F11B  -      
 
22
13:00
sön
13:00    
F12 (födda 2007), Eslövshallen B
Eslövs IK F12A - Staffanstorps HK F12 Röd  -      
22
13:00
sön
13:00    
Eslövs IK F16 (födda 2003/2004), Kristianstad IH D-hall
Kristianstad HK 1 - Eslövs IK F16A  -      
22
09:00
sön
09:00    
F8 (födda 2011), Bortamatch
Lågan - Eslövs IK  -      
22
09:00
sön
09:00    
F9 (födda 2010), Eslövshallen B
Eslövs IK - Eslövs IK födda 09  -      
21
16:15
lör
16:15    
Eslövs IK Div 2 , Spb Skåne Arena A
Lugi HF F19 - Eslövs IK F19  -      
21
lör
00:00    
F12 (födda 2007), Fågelbäcksskolan
Trelleborg HBK Ungdom - Eslövs IK F12C  -      
20
18:30
fre
18:30    
Eslövs IK F16C - Eslövs IK F16 C Gul  -      
20
18:30
fre
18:30    
Eslövs IK F16C - Eslövs IK F16 C Gul  -      
18
19:45
ons
19:45    
Eslövs IK Div 2 , Idrottens hus, Helsingborg
OV Helsingborg HK - Eslövs IK F19  -      
 
15
13:00
sön
13:00    
Eslövs IK Div 2 , Sporthallen, Höör
H 65 Gordies HK - Eslövstjejerna23  -  22
14
14:00
lör
14:00    
Eslövs IK ELIT, STIGA Sports Arena
Eskilstuna Guif IF - Eslövs IK27  -  26
12
15:15
tor
15:15    
F11 (födda 2008), Veberödshallen
Veberöds HK - Eslövs IK F11B  -      
12
15:00
tor
15:00    
F12 (födda 2007), Fäladshallen
H43 Lund HF 1 - Eslövs IK F12A  -      
12
14:15
tor
14:15    
F11 (födda 2008), Veberödshallen
Eslövs IK F11B - IK Lågan F11  -      
12
14:00
tor
14:00    
F12 (födda 2007), Eslövshallen B
Eslövs IK F12C - IFK Malmö HF F12/F2007 Vit  -      
12
11:30
tor
11:30    
Ungdomsledare, Eslövshallen B
Eslövs IK F9D Gul - OV Helsingborg HK Vit  -      
12
11:00
tor
11:00    
Ungdomsledare, Eslövshallen B
Eslövs IK F9D Svart - Höörs HK H 65 F10  -      
12
11:00
tor
11:00    
F11 (födda 2008), Ystad Arena
Eslövs IK F11A - Ystads IF HF F11 Vit  -      
12
11:00
tor
11:00    
F9 (födda 2010), Eslövshallen B
Eslövs IK F9D Svart - Höörs HK H 65 F10  -      
12
11:00
tor
11:00    
F9 (födda 2010), Eslövshallen B
Eslövs IK F9D Svart - Höörs HK H 65 F10  -      
12
10:30
tor
10:30    
Ungdomsledare, Eslövshallen B
Höörs HK H 65 F10 Röd - Eslövs IK F9D Gul  -      
12
10:00
tor
10:00    
Ungdomsledare, Eslövshallen B
OV Helsingborg HK Grön - Eslövs IK F9D Svart  -      
12
10:00
tor
10:00    
Ungdomsledare, Eslövshallen B
Eslövs IK F9D Gul - Höörs HK H 65 F10  -      
12
10:00
tor
10:00    
F11 (födda 2008), Ystad Arena
Kävlinge HK - Eslövs IK F11A  -      
12
10:00
tor
10:00    
F9 (födda 2010), Eslövshallen B
OV Helsingborg HK Grön - Eslövs IK F9D Svart  -      
12
10:00
tor
10:00    
F9 (födda 2010), Eslövshallen B
OV Helsingborg HK Grön - Eslövs IK F9D Svart  -      
09
17:15
mån
17:15    
F14 (födda 2005), Lödde Idrottshall
LVHK F14 1 - Eslövs IK F14A31  -  29
 
08
19:00
sön
19:00    
Eslövs IK F16 C Gul - Ovesholms IF22  -  17
08
18:00
sön
18:00    
F11 (födda 2008), Sånnahallen B
Åhus Handboll F11 - Eslövs IK F11B  -      
08
17:00
sön
17:00    
F11 (födda 2008), Sånnahallen B
Eslövs IK F11B - IK Sund F11 (2008) 1  -      
08
15:15
sön
15:15    
F11 (födda 2008), Sånnahallen
Eslövs IK F11B - Åhus Handboll F11  -      
08
13:40
sön
13:40    
Eslövs IK Div 2 , Nacka Bollhall
Önnereds HK - Eslövs IK23  -  19
08
13:00
sön
13:00    
F12 (födda 2007), Eslövshallen B
Eslövs IK F12A - LVHK F12 118  -  14
08
12:30
sön
12:30    
F13 (födda 2006), Lödde Idrottshall
LVHK F13 - Eslövs IK F14B29  -  25
08
11:30
sön
11:30    
F14 (födda 2005), Eslövshallen A
Eslövs IK F14A - H43 Lund HF 118  -  29
08
10:40
sön
10:40    
Eslövs IK Div 2 , Nacka Bollhall
Nacka HK - Eslövs IK25  -  17
08
10:30
sön
10:30    
Halmstad HF 2 - Eslövs IK F16C  -      
08
09:00
sön
09:00    
F9 (födda 2010), Eslövshallen B
Eslövs IK flickor födda -09 - Eslövs IK  -      
07
20:25
lör
20:25    
Eslövs IK Div 2 , Nacka Bollhall
Eslövs IK - Borlänge HK24  -  19
07
17:35
lör
17:35    
Eslövs IK Div 2 , Nacka Bollhall
Sannadals SK - Eslövs IK18  -  27
07
12:00
lör
12:00    
F8 (födda 2011), Bortamatch
Fäladshallen - Eslövs IK  -      
07
11:00
lör
11:00    
F7 (födda 2012) , Eslövshallen B
Hässleholm - Eslövs IK  -      
07
09:00
lör
09:00    
F12 (födda 2007), Tolvåkershallen
LVHK F12 2 - Eslövs IK F12C16  -  15
06
19:00
fre
19:00    
Eslövs IK ELIT, Eslövshallen A
Eslövs IK - Kristianstad HK27  -  32
06
18:45
fre
18:45    
F14 (födda 2005), Bollhuset A-hall
Lugi HF F14 1 - Eslövs IK F14A30  -  27
04
18:00
ons
18:00    
F12 (födda 2007), Eslövshallen B
HK Ankaret F12 (-07) - Eslövs IK F12A11  -  14
 
01
19:00
sön
19:00    
Eslövs IK F16 C Gul - IK Lågan F1623  -  14
01
17:00
sön
17:00    
F12 (födda 2007), Sporthallen, Höör
Höörs HK H 65 F07 - Eslövs IK F12A21  -  12
01
13:00
sön
13:00    
Eslövs IK F16A - Lugi HF F16 219  -  20
01
11:15
sön
11:15    
F11 (födda 2008), Sporthallen, Höör
HK Malmö svart - Eslövs IK F11A  -      
FEBRUARI 2020
 
29
15:30
lör
15:30    
Eslövs IK F16 C Gul - HK Ankaret F16 127  -  17
29
15:00
lör
15:00    
Ungdomsledare, Filborna Sporthall
Eslövs IK F9D Svart - OV Helsingborg HK Vit  -      
29
15:00
lör
15:00    
Eslövs IK ELIT, Jönköpings Idrhus E
IF Hallby HK - Eslövs IK32  -  32
29
15:00
lör
15:00    
F9 (födda 2010), Filborna Sporthall
Eslövs IK F9D Svart - OV Helsingborg HK Vit  -      
29
13:30
lör
13:30    
Ungdomsledare, Filborna Sporthall
HK Ankaret F9 (-10) 1 - Eslövs IK F9D Svart  -      
29
13:00
lör
13:00    
Ungdomsledare, Filborna Sporthall
HK Ankaret F9 (-10) - Eslövs IK F9D Gul  -      
29
12:30
lör
12:30    
Ungdomsledare, Filborna Sporthall
OV Helsingborg HK Grön - Eslövs IK F9D Gul  -      
29
12:30
lör
12:30    
Ungdomsledare, Filborna Sporthall
Eslövs IK F9D Svart - Höörs HK H 65 F10 Vit  -      
29
12:30
lör
12:30    
Eslövs IK Div 2 , Bollhuset A-hall
H43 Lund HF - Eslövstjejerna18  -  19
29
12:00
lör
12:00    
F9 (födda 2010), Bortamatch
Eslövs IK F9D Svart - OV Helsingborg HK Vit  -      
29
11:40
lör
11:40    
F10 (födda 2009), Tolvåkershallen
Eslövs IK F10B - LVHK F10 svart  -      
29
11:15
lör
11:15    
F12 (födda 2007), Eslövshallen B
Eslövs IK F12C - H43 Lund HF 31  -  14
29
11:00
lör
11:00    
F14 (födda 2005), Eslövshallen A
Eslövs IK F14C - Åhus Handboll F1427  -  21
29
10:20
lör
10:20    
F10 (födda 2009), Tolvåkershallen
Ystads IF HF F10 Vit - Eslövs IK F10B  -      
29
09:30
lör
09:30    
F13 (födda 2006), Bollhuset A-hall
H43 Lund HF 2 - Eslövs IK F14B25  -  37
28
19:00
fre
19:00    
F14 (födda 2005), Sporthallen, Höör
Höörs HK H 65 F05 - Eslövs IK F14A31  -  28
25
19:30
tis
19:30    
Eslövs IK Div 2 , Eslövshallen A
Eslövstjejerna - Vinslövs HK36  -  9  
24
19:00
mån
19:00    
F14 (födda 2005), Eslövshallen A
Eslövs IK F14A - HK Malmö svart20  -  25
 
23
17:00
sön
17:00    
Eslövs IK Div 2 , Eslövshallen A
Eslövstjejerna - KFUM Kalmar HK35  -  17
21
19:00
fre
19:00    
Eslövs IK ELIT, Eslövshallen A
Eslövs IK - HK Drott Halmstad30  -  25
 
16
17:00
sön
17:00    
Eslövs IK ELIT, Aranäshallen A
HK Aranäs - Eslövs IK28  -  26
16
15:00
sön
15:00    
Eslövs IK Div 2 , Eslövshallen A
Eslövstjejerna - Växjö HF31  -  21
16
13:25
sön
13:25    
Eslövs IK F16 (födda 2003/2004), Kristianstad IH D-hall
Kristianstad HK 2 - Eslövs IK F16 C Gul28  -  9  
15
17:30
lör
17:30    
HK Ankaret F16 1 - Eslövs IK F16C17  -  16
15
16:00
lör
16:00    
HK Ankaret F16 - Eslövs IK F16A19  -  24
15
15:30
lör
15:30    
F14 (födda 2005), Korsbackahallen A
Kävlinge HK - Eslövs IK F14C24  -  26
15
15:30
lör
15:30    
Eslövs IK Div 2 , Lågehall A
IK Lågan - Eslövstjejerna15  -  31
15
13:00
lör
13:00    
Eslövs IK F16 C Gul - IFK Malmö HF F1627  -  16
15
11:30
lör
11:30    
F13 (födda 2006), Eslövshallen A
Eslövs IK F14B - Lugi HF F14 228  -  20
15
10:00
lör
10:00    
F14 (födda 2005), Eslövshallen A
Eslövs IK F14A - Ankaret F14 127  -  24
15
08:45
lör
08:45    
F7 (födda 2012) , Läredaskolan Hässleholm
Hässleholm - Eslövs IK  -      
 
09
16:30
sön
16:30    
Eslövs IK Div 2 , Eslövshallen A
Eslövstjejerna - LIGU20  -  26
09
13:30
sön
13:30    
Ungdomsledare, Borgebyhallen
Höörs HK H 65 F10 Vit - Eslövs IK F9D Gul  -      
09
13:00
sön
13:00    
Ungdomsledare, Borgebyhallen
Höörs HK H 65 F10 Röd - Eslövs IK F9D Svart  -      
09
12:30
sön
12:30    
Ungdomsledare, Borgebyhallen
Eslövs IK F9D Gul - Eslövs IK F9D Svart  -      
09
12:30
sön
12:30    
Ungdomsledare, Borgebyhallen
Eslövs IK F9D Gul - Eslövs IK F9D Svart  -      
09
12:30
sön
12:30    
F12 (födda 2007), Eslövshallen B
Eslövs IK F12A - Ljunghusens HK 1 F1216  -  19
09
12:30
sön
12:30    
Eslövs IK Div 2 , Eslövshallen A
Eslövs IK F19 - Karlskrona Handboll22  -  29
09
12:00
sön
12:00    
Ungdomsledare, Borgebyhallen
HK Ankaret F9 (-10) 1 - Eslövs IK F9D Gul  -      
09
11:30
sön
11:30    
Ungdomsledare, Borgebyhallen
Eslövs IK F9D Svart - HK Ankaret F9 (-10)  -      
09
11:00
sön
11:00    
F8 (födda 2011), Bortamatch
Staffanstorp - Eslövs IK  -      
09
10:30
sön
10:30    
F10 (födda 2009), Lunds Idrottshall
Staffanstorps HK F10 - Eslövs IK F10B  -      
09
10:15
sön
10:15    
F11 (födda 2008), Eslövshallen B
Eslövs IK F11B - H43 Lund HF 4  -      
09
10:00
sön
10:00    
F11 (födda 2008), Eslövshallen A
Eslövs IK F11A - Trelleborg HBK Ungdom  -      
09
09:30
sön
09:30    
F10 (födda 2009), Lunds Idrottshall
Eslövs IK F10B - H43 Lund HF  -      
09
09:15
sön
09:15    
F11 (födda 2008), Eslövshallen B
OV Helsingborg HK - Eslövs IK F11B  -      
09
09:00
sön
09:00    
F11 (födda 2008), Eslövshallen A
Höörs HK H 65 Svart - Eslövs IK F11A  -      
09
09:00
sön
09:00    
F9 (födda 2010), Lödde idrottshall
- Eslövs IK F9D Svart  -      
08
15:00
lör
15:00    
Eslövs IK ELIT, Eslövshallen A
Eslövs IK - Tyresö Handboll31  -  20
08
15:00
lör
15:00    
F13 (födda 2006), Lingenässkolan
Kristianstad HK 2 - Eslövs IK F14B32  -  16
08
14:40
lör
14:40    
F14 (födda 2005), Lågehall B
IK Lågan F14 2 - Eslövs IK F14C28  -  28
08
12:30
lör
12:30    
F12 (födda 2007), Ystad Arena Hall A1
Ystads IF HF Blå - Eslövs IK F12C9  -  7  
08
11:00
lör
11:00    
Eslövs IK F16C - Kristianstad HK 219  -  28
08
09:30
lör
09:30    
Eslövs IK F16A - IF Kristianstad20  -  16
05
19:30
ons
19:30    
Eslövs IK Div 2 , Idrottens hus, Helsingborg
Helsingborgs HK - Eslövstjejerna25  -  27
 
02
14:45
sön
14:45    
Eslövs IK Div 2 , Eslövshallen B
Eslövs IK F19 - IF Kristianstad Orange34  -  21
02
13:30
sön
13:30    
F14 (födda 2005), Bortamatch
Eslövs IK - Skånela  -      
02
12:40
sön
12:40    
IK Lågan F16 - Eslövs IK F16C13  -  18
02
10:50
sön
10:50    
F14 (födda 2005), Bortamatch
Eslövs IK - Vadstena  -      
02
09:00
sön
09:00    
F7 (födda 2012) , Sporthallen Höör
H65 - Eslövs IK  -      
01
18:20
lör
18:20    
F14 (födda 2005), Bortamatch
Eslövs IK - Hallby IK  -      
01
15:40
lör
15:40    
F14 (födda 2005), Bortamatch
Eslövs IK - Aranäs  -      
01
11:15
lör
11:15    
F12 (födda 2007), Eslövshallen B
Eslövs IK F12C - Tomelilla IF11  -  14
01
11:00
lör
11:00    
OV Helsingborg HK F16 1 - Eslövs IK F16A19  -  14
JANUARI 2020
 
31
19:00
fre
19:00    
Eslövs IK ELIT, Idrottens hus, Helsingborg
OV Helsingborg HK - Eslövs IK26  -  31
 
26
17:00
sön
17:00    
Eslövs IK Div 2 , Eslövshallen A
Eslövstjejerna - Karlskrona Flottan25  -  28
26
15:30
sön
15:30    
F12 (födda 2007), Fäladshallen
H43 Lund HF 4 - Eslövs IK F12C19  -  8  
26
14:30
sön
14:30    
F14 (födda 2005), Eslövshallen A
Eslövs IK F14C - LVHK F14 318  -  19
26
13:15
sön
13:15    
F13 (födda 2006), Eslövshallen A
Eslövs IK F14B - LVHK F14 223  -  29
26
11:30
sön
11:30    
F14 (födda 2005), Eslövshallen A
Eslövs IK F14A - Kristianstad HK 122  -  21
26
10:00
sön
10:00    
F12 (födda 2007), Eslövshallen B
Eslövs IK F12A - OV Helsingborg HK15  -  7  
26
09:00
sön
09:00    
F8 (födda 2011), Bortamatch
Lundagård - Eslövs IK  -      
25
15:15
lör
15:15    
F11 (födda 2008), Tolvåkershallen
HK Ankaret F11 (-08) 1 - Eslövs IK F11A  -      
25
15:00
lör
15:00    
Eslövs IK ELIT, Eslövshallen A
Eslövs IK - Nacka HK24  -  22
25
14:20
lör
14:20    
F10 (födda 2009), Bollhuset A-hall
Eslövs IK F10B - Lugi HF F10 2  -      
25
10:00
lör
10:00    
F11 (födda 2008), Tunahallen
IFK Kristianstad - Eslövs IK F11B  -      
21
19:20
tis
19:20    
Eslövs IK Div 2 , Sporthallen, Höör
Höörs HK H 65 - Eslövs IK F1921  -  32
 
19
16:00
sön
16:00    
F12 (födda 2007), Lågehall A
IK Lågan - Eslövs IK  -      
19
11:00
sön
11:00    
F12 (födda 2007), Eslövshallen B
Trelleborg - Eslövs IK  -      
18
15:00
lör
15:00    
Eslövs IK ELIT, Sundsta Sporthall
IF Hellton Karlstad - Eslövs IK20  -  34
18
14:15
lör
14:15    
Ungdomsledare, Filborna Sporthall
Eslövs IK F9D Gul - OV Helsingborg HK Vit  -      
18
14:00
lör
14:00    
F14 (födda 2005), Slättängskolan, Kristianstad
IFK Kristianstad Orange - Eslövs IK F14A33  -  22
18
13:15
lör
13:15    
Ungdomsledare, Filborna Sporthall
Eslövs IK F9D Svart - Höörs HK H 65 F10  -      
18
13:15
lör
13:15    
Ungdomsledare, Filborna Sporthall
Höörs HK H 65 F10 Röd - Eslövs IK F9D Gul  -      
18
13:15
lör
13:15    
F9 (födda 2010), Filborna Sporthall
Eslövs IK F9D Svart - Höörs HK H 65 F10  -      
18
13:15
lör
13:15    
F9 (födda 2010), Filborna Sporthall
Eslövs IK F9D Svart - Höörs HK H 65 F10  -      
18
12:45
lör
12:45    
Ungdomsledare, Filborna Sporthall
Eslövs IK F9D Gul - Höörs HK H 65 F10  -      
18
12:15
lör
12:15    
Ungdomsledare, Filborna Sporthall
OV Helsingborg HK Grön - Eslövs IK F9D Svart  -      
18
12:15
lör
12:15    
F9 (födda 2010), Filborna Sporthall
OV Helsingborg HK Grön - Eslövs IK F9D Svart  -      
18
12:15
lör
12:15    
F9 (födda 2010), Filborna Sporthall
OV Helsingborg HK Grön - Eslövs IK F9D Svart  -      
18
11:00
lör
11:00    
Eslövs IK F16A - H43 Lund HF20  -  43
18
09:30
lör
09:30    
F14 (födda 2005), Helsingborg Arena A
OV Helsingborg HK - Eslövs IK F14C9  -  24
15
19:00
ons
19:00    
Eslövs IK ELIT, Eslövshallen A
Eslövs IK - Skånela IF26  -  19
13
14:00
mån
14:00    
F14 (födda 2005), Landskrona IH
GW Landskrona HK - Eslövs IK12  -  29
 
12
15:00
sön
15:00    
F13 (födda 2006), Eslövshallen B
Eslövs IK F14B - IFK Kristianstad Svart16  -  20
12
15:00
sön
15:00    
Eslövs IK Div 2 , Eslövshallen A
Eslövs IK - Skara HF26  -  16
12
14:00
sön
14:00    
F11 (födda 2008), Norreportskolan
Kävlinge HK - Eslövs IK F11A  -      
12
13:30
sön
13:30    
F14 (födda 2005), Eslövshallen B
Eslövs IK F14A - OV Helsingborg HK22  -  15
12
13:15
sön
13:15    
F11 (födda 2008), Lågehall A2
Veberöds HK - Eslövs IK F11B  -      
12
12:30
sön
12:30    
F10 (födda 2009), Eslövshallen B
Eslövs IK F10B - Ystads IF HF F10 Blå  -      
12
10:30
sön
10:30    
F12 (födda 2007), Lingenässkolan
Kristianstad HK 1 - Eslövs IK F12A14  -  18
12
09:30
sön
09:30    
F10 (födda 2009), Eslövshallen B
LVHK F10 röd - Eslövs IK F10B  -      
12
09:00
sön
09:00    
Eslövs IK Div 2 , Eslövshallen A
Eslövs IK - Tyresö Handboll13  -  20
11
15:00
lör
15:00    
Eslövs IK Div 2 , Eslövshallen A
Eslövs IK - HK eRPing13  -  11
11
14:55
lör
14:55    
IFK Malmö HF F16 - Eslövs IK F16C12  -  25
11
11:00
lör
11:00    
F12 (födda 2007), Eslövshallen B
Eslövs IK F12C - Höörs HK H 65 F0714  -  18
11
11:00
lör
11:00    
Eslövs IK F16 (födda 2003/2004), Söderkulla Sporthall
HK Malmö svart - Eslövs IK F16A28  -  20
06
15:00
mån
15:00    
Eslövs IK ELIT, Eslövshallen A
Eslövs IK - Kärra HF25  -  24
06
11:00
mån
11:00    
Eslövs IK Div 2 , Eslövshallen A
Eslövs IK F19 - H43 Lund HF24  -  27
 
05
17:00
sön
17:00    
Eslövs IK - Tygrikesnatta  -      
04
17:00
lör
17:00    
Eslövs IK - Tygrikesnatta  -      
04
14:00
lör
14:00    
Eslövs IK Div 2 , Söderkulla Sporthall
HK Malmö - Eslövstjejerna21  -  20
03
17:00
fre
17:00    
F14 (födda 2005), Bortamatch
Tygrikesnatta - Eslövs IK  -      
DECEMBER 2019
 
27
09:00
fre
09:00    
Lundaspelen - Eslövs IK  -      
 
22
14:00
sön
14:00    
F11 (födda 2008), Sånnahallen
Eslövs IK F11B - IK Sund F11 (2008) 1  -      
22
13:30
sön
13:30    
F12 (födda 2007), Ystad Arena
Ystads IF HF Vit - Eslövs IK19  -  13
21
15:25
lör
15:25    
F13 (födda 2006), Borgebyhallen
Ankaret F14 2 - Eslövs IK F14B31  -  25
21
15:15
lör
15:15    
Eslövs IK Div 2 , Brinova Arena Karlskrona, A-Hallen A1
Karlskrona Flottan - Eslövstjejerna28  -  20
21
14:00
lör
14:00    
Eslövs IK F16C - Höörs HK H 65 217  -  21
21
13:45
lör
13:45    
F14 (födda 2005), Korsbackahallen A
Kävlinge HK - Eslövs IK12  -  16
20
fre
00:00    
Kävlinge HK 2 - Eslövs IK F16 C Gul10  -  0  
 
15
17:00
sön
17:00    
Eslövs IK Div 2 , Eslövshallen A
Eslövstjejerna - HK Ankaret Dam32  -  19
15
15:30
sön
15:30    
Ungdomsledare, Höör Idrottshall
Eslövs IK F9D Svart - OV Helsingborg HK Vit  -      
15
15:30
sön
15:30    
F9 (födda 2010), Höör Idrottshall
Eslövs IK F9D Svart - OV Helsingborg HK Vit  -      
15
15:30
sön
15:30    
F9 (födda 2010), Höör Idrottshall
Eslövs IK F9D Svart - OV Helsingborg HK Vit  -      
15
15:00
sön
15:00    
F13 (födda 2006), Fröknegårdshallen
IFK Kristianstad Svart - Eslövs IK F14B25  -  25
15
14:00
sön
14:00    
Ungdomsledare, Höör Idrottshall
HK Ankaret F9 (-10) 1 - Eslövs IK F9D Svart  -      
15
14:00
sön
14:00    
F12 (födda 2007), Eslövshallen A
Eslövs IK F12C - Staffanstorps HK F12 Blå17  -  11
15
14:00
sön
14:00    
F9 (födda 2010), Höör Idrottshall
HK Ankaret F9 (-10) 1 - Eslövs IK F9D Svart  -      
15
14:00
sön
14:00    
F9 (födda 2010), Höör Idrottshall
HK Ankaret F9 (-10) 1 - Eslövs IK F9D Svart  -      
15
13:30
sön
13:30    
Ungdomsledare, Höör Idrottshall
HK Ankaret F9 (-10) - Eslövs IK F9D Gul  -      
15
13:30
sön
13:30    
F7 (födda 2012) , Fäladshallen Lund
 
- Eslövs IK  -      
15
13:00
sön
13:00    
Ungdomsledare, Höör Idrottshall
Eslövs IK F9D Svart - Höörs HK H 65 F10 Vit  -      
15
13:00
sön
13:00    
F9 (födda 2010), Höör Idrottshall
Eslövs IK F9D Svart - Höörs HK H 65 F10 Vit  -      
15
13:00
sön
13:00    
F9 (födda 2010), Höör Idrottshall
Eslövs IK F9D Svart - Höörs HK H 65 F10 Vit  -      
15
12:30
sön
12:30    
Ungdomsledare, Höör Idrottshall
OV Helsingborg HK Grön - Eslövs IK F9D Gul  -      
15
12:30
sön
12:30    
F12 (födda 2007), Eslövshallen A
Eslövs IK F12A - Kävlinge HK23  -  11
15
11:00
sön
11:00    
F11 (födda 2008), Eslövshallen B
HK Malmö svart - Eslövs IK F11A  -      
15
10:00
sön
10:00    
F14 (födda 2005), Eslövshallen A
Eslövs IK F14A - Lugi HF F14 126  -  26
15
09:45
sön
09:45    
Ovesholms IF - Eslövs IK F16C27  -  12
14
14:00
lör
14:00    
Eslövs IK ELIT, Lillekärrshallen Göteborg
Kärra HF - Eslövs IK29  -  28
14
14:00
lör
14:00    
F10 (födda 2009), Ystad Arena
Eslövs IK F10B - LVHK F10 svart  -      
14
13:00
lör
13:00    
F10 (födda 2009), Ystad Arena
Ystads IF HF F10 Vit - Eslövs IK F10B  -      
14
09:30
lör
09:30    
F14 (födda 2005), Helsingborg Arena A
OV Helsingborg HK - Eslövs IK17  -  24
13
fre
00:00    
Höörs HK H 65 2 - Eslövs IK F16 C Gul10  -  0  
 
08
16:30
sön
16:30    
Eslövs IK Div 2 , GBJ Bygg Arena
Växjö HF - Eslövstjejerna24  -  25
08
14:00
sön
14:00    
Eslövs IK ELIT, Vikingahallen A
Skånela IF - Eslövs IK29  -  30
08
14:00
sön
14:00    
F11 (födda 2008), Fågelbäcksskolan
Höörs HK H 65 Svart - Eslövs IK  -      
08
13:15
sön
13:15    
F13 (födda 2006), Eslövshallen A
Eslövs IK F14B - IK Lågan F14 128  -  21
08
13:05
sön
13:05    
F12 (födda 2007), Östratornhallen
Lugi HF F12 2 - Eslövs IK14  -  23
08
13:00
sön
13:00    
F11 (födda 2008), Eslövshallen B
Eslövs IK - Ov helsingborg HK  -      
08
12:30
sön
12:30    
LVHK F16 1 - Eslövs IK F16A21  -  17
08
11:15
sön
11:15    
F12 (födda 2007), Östratornhallen
Lugi HF F12 3 - Eslövs IK8  -  12
08
10:45
sön
10:45    
F14 (födda 2005), Eslövshallen A
Eslövs IK F14C - Karlskrona Handboll28  -  10
08
09:00
sön
09:00    
F8 (födda 2011), Bortamatch
Lågan - Eslövs IK  -      
07
15:30
lör
15:30    
Lugi HF F16 1 - Eslövs IK F16A33  -  22
07
15:00
lör
15:00    
F14 (födda 2005), Norreportskolan
Ystads IF HF F14 - Eslövs IK25  -  33
07
13:10
lör
13:10    
Eslövs IK Div 2 , Eslövshallen A
Eslövs IK F19 - KFUM Lundagård20  -  19
07
11:30
lör
11:30    
Eslövs IK F16C - Kävlinge HK 233  -  17
03
19:45
tis
19:45    
Eslövs IK - H65  -      
03
19:00
tis
19:00    
Eslövs IK ELIT, Eslövshallen A
Eslövs IK - IF Hellton Karlstad31  -  22
 
01
17:30
sön
17:30    
F14 (födda 2005), Sånnahallen
Åhus Handboll F14 - Eslövs IK24  -  32
01
16:30
sön
16:30    
Eslövs IK Div 2 , Eslövshallen A
Eslövstjejerna - HK Malmö25  -  19
01
15:30
sön
15:30    
F13 (födda 2006), Söderkulla Sporthall
HK Malmö röd - Eslövs IK12  -  23
01
13:50
sön
13:50    
Eslövs IK Div 2 , Eslövshallen A
Eslövs IK - Lugi HF F1924  -  36
01
12:00
sön
12:00    
Eslövs IK - Kristianstad HK 126  -  26
01
10:30
sön
10:30    
F14 (födda 2005), Eslövshallen A
Eslövs IK - Trelleborg HBK Ungdom28  -  23
NOVEMBER 2019
 
30
13:30
lör
13:30    
F12 (födda 2007), Staffanshallen
Staffanstorps HK F12 Röd - Eslövs IK12  -  23
30
13:30
lör
13:30    
Eslövs IK F16 (födda 2003/2004), Söderkulla Sporthall
HK Malmö vit - Eslövs IK0  -  10
30
11:30
lör
11:30    
F11 (födda 2008), Eslövshallen B
 
Eslövs IK -   -      
30
10:05
lör
10:05    
F10 (födda 2009), Staffanshallen
Eslövs IK - H43 Lund HF  -      
30
09:00
lör
09:00    
F10 (födda 2009), Staffanshallen
Staffanstorps HK F10 - Eslövs IK  -      
29
fre
00:00    
Eslövs IK F16 C Gul - Eslövs IK F16C0  -  10
 
24
17:05
sön
17:05    
Eslövs IK Div 2 , Borgebyhallen
HK Ankaret Dam - Eslövstjejerna15  -  31
24
13:30
sön
13:30    
F13 (födda 2006), Stapelbäddens IH
IFK Malmö HF F14/F2005 - Eslövs IK33  -  32
24
11:30
sön
11:30    
F14 (födda 2005), Eslövshallen A
Eslövs IK - Kävlinge HK33  -  15
24
10:45
sön
10:45    
F11 (födda 2008), Östratornhallen
Eslövs IK - Lugi HF F11 2  -      
24
10:00
sön
10:00    
Ungdomsledare, Eslövshallen B
 
Eslövs IK -   -      
24
10:00
sön
10:00    
F8 (födda 2011), Eslövshallen B
 
Eslövs IK -   -      
23
14:30
lör
14:30    
Ungdomsledare, Eslövshallen B
Höörs HK H 65 F10 Vit - Eslövs IK F9D Gul  -      
23
14:00
lör
14:00    
Ungdomsledare, Eslövshallen B
Höörs HK H 65 F10 Röd - Eslövs IK F9D Svart  -      
23
14:00
lör
14:00    
Eslövs IK ELIT, Nacka Bollhall
Nacka HK - Eslövs IK23  -  29
23
14:00
lör
14:00    
F11 (födda 2008), Gunnesbohallen
HK Ankaret F11 (-08) 1 - Eslövs IK  -      
23
14:00
lör
14:00    
F9 (födda 2010), Eslövshallen B
Höörs HK H 65 F10 Röd - Eslövs IK F9D Svart  -      
23
13:30
lör
13:30    
Ungdomsledare, Eslövshallen B
Eslövs IK F9D Gul - Eslövs IK F9D Svart  -      
23
13:30
lör
13:30    
Ungdomsledare, Eslövshallen B
Eslövs IK F9D Gul - Eslövs IK F9D Svart  -      
23
13:30
lör
13:30    
F9 (födda 2010), Eslövshallen B
Eslövs IK F9D Gul - Eslövs IK F9D Svart  -      
23
13:30
lör
13:30    
F9 (födda 2010), Eslövshallen B
Eslövs IK F9D Gul - Eslövs IK F9D Svart  -      
23
13:00
lör
13:00    
Ungdomsledare, Eslövshallen B
HK Ankaret F9 (-10) 1 - Eslövs IK F9D Gul  -      
23
12:30
lör
12:30    
Ungdomsledare, Eslövshallen B
Eslövs IK F9D Svart - HK Ankaret F9 (-10)  -      
23
12:30
lör
12:30    
F9 (födda 2010), Eslövshallen B
Eslövs IK - HK Ankaret F9 (-10)  -      
23
12:30
lör
12:30    
F9 (födda 2010), Eslövshallen B
Eslövs IK - HK Ankaret F9 (-10)  -      
23
10:50
lör
10:50    
F12 (födda 2007), Stapelbäddens IH
IFK Malmö HF F12/F2007 Vit - Eslövs IK20  -  9  
23
10:45
lör
10:45    
F12 (födda 2007), Eslövshallen A
Eslövs IK - H43 Lund HF 122  -  19
 
17
16:00
sön
16:00    
F10 (födda 2009), Eslövshallen B
Eslövs IK - Kävlinge HK  -      
17
15:15
sön
15:15    
F12 (födda 2007), Lödde Idrottshall
LVHK F12 1 - Eslövs IK23  -  13
17
14:00
sön
14:00    
F10 (födda 2009), Eslövshallen B
Lugi HF F10 2 - Eslövs IK  -      
17
13:40
sön
13:40    
F14 (födda 2005), Fäladshallen
H43 Lund HF 1 - Eslövs IK36  -  28
17
11:00
sön
11:00    
Ystads IF HF U F16 Vit - Eslövs IK21  -  17
16
15:00
lör
15:00    
F14 (födda 2005), Eslövshallen B
Eslövs IK - IK Lågan F14 227  -  25
16
11:00
lör
11:00    
F13 (födda 2006), Eslövshallen A
Eslövs IK - LVHK F1322  -  17
15
fre
00:00    
Ovesholms IF - Eslövs IK F16 C Gul10  -  0  
 
10
16:30
sön
16:30    
Eslövs IK Div 2 , Eslövshallen A
Eslövstjejerna - Helsingborgs HK10  -  0  
10
14:00
sön
14:00    
F13 (födda 2006), Eslövshallen A
Eslövs IK - H43 Lund HF 225  -  24
10
12:30
sön
12:30    
F14 (födda 2005), Eslövshallen A
Eslövs IK - Höörs HK H 65 F0535  -  24
10
12:30
sön
12:30    
F14 (födda 2005), Lödde Idrottshall
LVHK F14 3 - Eslövs IK23  -  17
10
12:00
sön
12:00    
F8 (födda 2011), Bortamatch
 
- Eslövs IK  -      
10
11:30
sön
11:30    
F12 (födda 2007), Gunnesbohallen
H43 Lund HF 3 - Eslövs IK15  -  21
10
11:00
sön
11:00    
F11 (födda 2008), Lågehall B
Eslövs IK - IK Lågan F11  -      
10
10:00
sön
10:00    
F11 (födda 2008), Eslövshallen B
Kävlinge HK - Eslövs IK  -      
10
10:00
sön
10:00    
F12 (födda 2007), Eslövshallen A
Eslövs IK - Höörs HK H 65 F0718  -  12
09
16:10
lör
16:10    
F10 (födda 2009), Tolvåkershallen
Eslövs IK - Ystads IF HF F10 Blå  -      
09
14:30
lör
14:30    
Ungdomsledare, Filborna Sporthall
Eslövs IK F9D Gul - OV Helsingborg HK Vit  -      
09
14:20
lör
14:20    
Eslövs IK Div 2 , Eslövshallen A
Eslövs IK - OV Helsingborg HK27  -  17
09
13:50
lör
13:50    
F10 (födda 2009), Tolvåkershallen
LVHK F10 röd - Eslövs IK  -      
09
13:30
lör
13:30    
Ungdomsledare, Filborna Sporthall
Eslövs IK F9D Svart - Höörs HK H 65 F10  -      
09
13:00
lör
13:00    
Ungdomsledare, Filborna Sporthall
Höörs HK H 65 F10 Röd - Eslövs IK F9D Gul  -      
09
12:30
lör
12:30    
Ungdomsledare, Filborna Sporthall
Eslövs IK F9D Gul - Höörs HK H 65 F10  -      
09
12:00
lör
12:00    
Ungdomsledare, Filborna Sporthall
OV Helsingborg HK Grön - Eslövs IK F9D Svart  -      
09
12:00
lör
12:00    
F9 (födda 2010), Filborna Sporthall
OV Helsingborg HK - Eslövs IK  -      
09
12:00
lör
12:00    
F9 (födda 2010), Filborna Sporthall
OV Helsingborg HK - Eslövs IK  -      
08
19:00
fre
19:00    
Eslövs IK ELIT, Eslövshallen A
Eslövs IK - OV Helsingborg HK23  -  24
08
fre
00:00    
HK Ankaret F16 1 - Eslövs IK F16 C Gul10  -  0  
 
03
15:00
sön
15:00    
F14 (födda 2005), Borgebyhallen
Ankaret F14 1 - Eslövs IK20  -  19
03
14:30
sön
14:30    
Eslövs IK Div 2 , Spb Skåne Arena B
LIGU - Eslövstjejerna24  -  26
03
11:30
sön
11:30    
F13 (födda 2006), Östratornhallen
Lugi HF F14 2 - Eslövs IK24  -  29
02
14:45
lör
14:45    
F12 (födda 2007), Eslövshallen A
Eslövs IK - LVHK F1112  -  23
02
14:00
lör
14:00    
Eslövs IK ELIT, Tyresöhallen
Tyresö Handboll - Eslövs IK22  -  28
02
12:45
lör
12:45    
F14 (födda 2005), Eslövshallen B
Eslövs IK - OV Helsingborg HK13  -  20
02
11:30
lör
11:30    
Eslövs IK - HK Ankaret F16 121  -  24
02
10:00
lör
10:00    
Eslövs IK - HK Ankaret F1628  -  19
01
fre
00:00    
Eslövs IK F16 C Gul - Kristianstad HK 20  -  10
OKTOBER 2019
 
27
17:00
sön
17:00    
Eslövs IK Div 2 , Eslövshallen A
Eslövstjejerna - IK Lågan39  -  14
26
15:00
lör
15:00    
Eslövs IK ELIT, Eslövshallen A
Eslövs IK - HK Aranäs32  -  25
 
20
17:00
sön
17:00    
F14 (födda 2005), Eslövshallen A
Eslövs IK - USM  -      
20
16:00
sön
16:00    
F12 (födda 2007), Halörhallen
Ljunghusens HK 1 F12 - Eslövs IK19  -  11
20
15:45
sön
15:45    
Eslövs IK F16 (födda 2003/2004), Kristianstad IH A-hallen
IF Kristianstad - Eslövs IK16  -  25
20
14:30
sön
14:30    
F11 (födda 2008), Söderkulla Sporthall
HK Malmö svart - Eslövs IK  -      
20
14:30
sön
14:30    
F12 (födda 2007), Eslövshallen B
Eslövs IK - Ystads IF HF Blå8  -  6  
20
13:00
sön
13:00    
Eslövs IK F16 (födda 2003/2004), Kristianstad IH D-hall
Kristianstad HK 2 - Eslövs IK23  -  16
20
12:00
sön
12:00    
F10 (födda 2009), Eslövshallen B
Eslövs IK - LVHK F10 svart  -      
20
10:00
sön
10:00    
F10 (födda 2009), Eslövshallen B
Ystads IF HF F10 Vit - Eslövs IK  -      
19
17:00
lör
17:00    
F14 (födda 2005), Eslövshallen A
Eslövs IK - USM  -      
19
16:30
lör
16:30    
Eslövs IK Div 2 , Kalmar SH D
KFUM Kalmar HK - Eslövs IK24  -  26
19
13:15
lör
13:15    
Ungdomsledare, Borgebyhallen
Eslövs IK F9D Svart - OV Helsingborg HK Vit  -      
19
12:45
lör
12:45    
Ungdomsledare, Borgebyhallen
HK Ankaret F9 (-10) 1 - Eslövs IK F9D Svart  -      
19
12:45
lör
12:45    
F9 (födda 2010), Borgebyhallen
HK Ankaret F9 (-10) 1 - Eslövs IK  -      
19
12:15
lör
12:15    
Ungdomsledare, Borgebyhallen
HK Ankaret F9 (-10) - Eslövs IK F9D Gul  -      
19
11:45
lör
11:45    
Ungdomsledare, Borgebyhallen
OV Helsingborg HK Grön - Eslövs IK F9D Gul  -      
19
11:45
lör
11:45    
Ungdomsledare, Borgebyhallen
Eslövs IK F9D Svart - Höörs HK H 65 F10 Vit  -      
19
11:45
lör
11:45    
F9 (födda 2010), Borgebyhallen
Eslövs IK F9D Svart - Höörs HK H 65 F10 Vit  -      
19
11:30
lör
11:30    
Eslövs IK Div 2 , Brinova Arena Karlskrona, A-Hallen A1
Karlskrona Handboll - Eslövs IK28  -  20
19
10:10
lör
10:10    
F11 (födda 2008), Norrehedshallen
Åhus Handboll F11 - Eslövs IK  -      
18
fre
00:00    
IK Lågan F16 - Eslövs IK F16 C Gul10  -  0  
14
mån
00:00    
Eslövs IK Div 2 , Eslövshallen A
Eslövs IK - Vakant plats  -      
 
13
16:30
sön
16:30    
Eslövs IK Div 2 , Eslövshallen A
Eslövs IK - H43 Lund HF20  -  18
13
14:00
sön
14:00    
F14 (födda 2005), Eslövshallen A
Eslövs IK - GW Landskrona HK23  -  18
13
12:30
sön
12:30    
Ungdomsledare, Höör Idrottshall
Höörs HK H 65 F10 Vit - Eslövs IK F9D Gul  -      
13
12:30
sön
12:30    
F13 (födda 2006), Eslövshallen A
Eslövs IK - Kristianstad HK 224  -  23
13
12:00
sön
12:00    
Ungdomsledare, Höör Idrottshall
Höörs HK H 65 F10 Röd - Eslövs IK F9D Svart  -      
13
12:00
sön
12:00    
F9 (födda 2010), Höör Idrottshall
Höörs HK H 65 F10 - Eslövs IK  -      
13
12:00
sön
12:00    
F9 (födda 2010), Höör Idrottshall
Höörs HK H 65 F10 - Eslövs IK  -      
13
11:00
sön
11:00    
Ungdomsledare, Höör Idrottshall
Eslövs IK F9D Gul - Eslövs IK F9D Svart  -      
13
11:00
sön
11:00    
Ungdomsledare, Höör Idrottshall
Eslövs IK F9D Gul - Eslövs IK F9D Svart  -      
13
11:00
sön
11:00    
F14 (födda 2005), Eslövshallen A
Eslövs IK - LVHK F14 116  -  24
13
10:30
sön
10:30    
Ungdomsledare, Höör Idrottshall
HK Ankaret F9 (-10) 1 - Eslövs IK F9D Gul  -      
13
10:00
sön
10:00    
Ungdomsledare, Höör Idrottshall
Eslövs IK F9D Svart - HK Ankaret F9 (-10)  -      
13
10:00
sön
10:00    
F9 (födda 2010), Höör Idrottshall
Eslövs IK - HK Ankaret F9 (-10)  -      
13
10:00
sön
10:00    
F9 (födda 2010), Höör Idrottshall
Eslövs IK - HK Ankaret F9 (-10)  -      
13
10:00
sön
10:00    
Eslövs IK Div 2 , Kristianstad IH A-hallen
IF Kristianstad Orange - Eslövs IK31  -  29
13
08:30
sön
08:30    
F8 (födda 2011), Bortamatch
Lundagård - Eslövs IK  -      
12
15:00
lör
15:00    
Eslövs IK ELIT, Eslövshallen A
Eslövs IK - IF Hallby HK20  -  24
12
12:15
lör
12:15    
F12 (födda 2007), Eslövshallen B
Eslövs IK - HK Ankaret F12 (-07)17  -  8  
12
12:00
lör
12:00    
F12 (födda 2007), Tomelilla Sporthall
Tomelilla IF - Eslövs IK8  -  12
12
11:40
lör
11:40    
Eslövs IK - IK Lågan F1622  -  16
12
10:20
lör
10:20    
Eslövs IK - OV Helsingborg HK F16 119  -  11
12
10:00
lör
10:00    
F11 (födda 2008), Sporthallen, Höör
Höörs HK H 65 Svart - Eslövs IK  -      
11
fre
00:00    
Eslövs IK Div 2 , Eslövshallen A
Eslövs IK - Vakant plats  -      
10
tor
00:00    
Eslövs IK F16A - Vakant plats  -      
08
tis
00:00    
Eslövs IK F16A - Vakant plats  -      
 
06
16:15
sön
16:15    
F12 (födda 2007), Helsingborg Arena C
OV Helsingborg HK - Eslövs IK F12 A7  -  11
06
15:30
sön
15:30    
Eslövs IK - Åhus Handboll  -      
06
15:00
sön
15:00    
Eslövs IK ELIT, Kristianstad Arena
Kristianstad HK - Eslövs IK24  -  26
06
12:30
sön
12:30    
F13 (födda 2006), Tolvåkershallen
LVHK F14 2 - Eslövs IK19  -  17
06
11:30
sön
11:30    
F14 (födda 2005), Lingenässkolan
Kristianstad HK 1 - Eslövs IK 122  -  20
06
11:00
sön
11:00    
F11 (födda 2008), Eslövshallen B
Eslövs IK - H43 Lund HF 4  -      
06
10:00
sön
10:00    
F11 (födda 2008), Eslövshallen B
OV Helsingborg HK - Eslövs IK  -      
06
09:30
sön
09:30    
Eslövs IK - IFK Malmö HF36  -  23
05
15:40
lör
15:40    
F14 (födda 2005), Kristianstad
 
- Eslövs IK  -      
05
15:30
lör
15:30    
F10 (födda 2009), Östratornhallen
Staffanstorps HK F10 - Eslövs IK  -      
05
14:30
lör
14:30    
F10 (födda 2009), Östratornhallen
Eslövs IK - H43 Lund HF  -      
05
14:30
lör
14:30    
Eslövs IK - IK Sävehof 218  -  21
05
12:00
lör
12:00    
Eslövs IK Div 2 , Eslövshallen A
Eslövs IK - Höörs HK H 6527  -  30
05
10:30
lör
10:30    
F12 (födda 2007), Eslövshallen A
Eslövs IK - H43 Lund HF 412  -  16
05
lör
00:00    
Ungdomsledare, Eslövshallen B
Eslövs IK F9D Svart - Vakant plats  -      
04
19:30
fre
19:30    
Eslövs IK Div 2 , Furutorpshallen
Vinslövs HK - Eslövs IK32  -  32
04
fre
00:00    
Ungdomsledare, Filborna Sporthall
Eslövs IK F9D Gul - Vakant plats  -      
03
tor
00:00    
Eslövs IK - Vakant plats  -      
02
ons
00:00    
Ungdomsledare, Norrehedshallen
Eslövs IK F9D Svart - IK Sund F10  -      
01
tis
00:00    
Ungdomsledare, Höör Idrottshall
Eslövs IK F9D Gul - Vakant plats  -      
SEPTEMBER 2019
 
29
17:00
sön
17:00    
F14 (födda 2005), Eslövshallen B
Eslövs IK F14 A - IFK Kristianstad Orange17  -  16
29
17:00
sön
17:00    
Eslövs IK Div 2 , Eslövshallen A
Eslövs IK - H 65 Gordies HK24  -  29
29
14:30
sön
14:30    
F14 (födda 2005), Eslövshallen A
Eslövs IK F14 C - Åhus Handboll F1416  -  15
29
14:30
sön
14:30    
H43 Lund HF - Eslövs IK F16 A30  -  14
29
13:00
sön
13:00    
F13 (födda 2006), Eslövshallen A
Eslövs IK F14 B - IFK Ystad HK43  -  11
29
sön
00:00    
Ungdomsledare, Filborna Sporthall
Eslövs IK F9D Svart - Vakant plats  -      
28
15:00
lör
15:00    
Eslövs IK ELIT, Eslövshallen A
Eslövs IK - Eskilstuna Guif IF23  -  20
28
15:00
lör
15:00    
F12 (födda 2007), Sporthallen, Höör
Höörs HK H 65 F07 - Eslövs IK F12 C11  -  5  
28
11:15
lör
11:15    
F12 (födda 2007), Eslövshallen B
Eslövs IK F12 A - Kristianstad HK 120  -  5  
28
lör
00:00    
Ungdomsledare, Borgebyhallen
Eslövs IK F9D Gul - Vakant plats  -      
27
19:30
fre
19:30    
Eslövs IK Div 2 , Spb Skåne Arena A
H43 Lund HF - Eslövs IK F1925  -  22
27
17:00
fre
17:00    
IK LÅGAN - Eslövs IK  -      
27
09:00
fre
09:00    
Lundaspelen - Eslövs IK  -      
27
fre
00:00    
IFK Malmö HF F16 - Eslövs IK F16 C Gul10  -  0  
 
21
20:00
lör
20:00    
Eslövs IK Div 2 , Lillekärrshallen Göteborg
Kärra HF - Eslövs IK F1831  -  22
21
17:00
lör
17:00    
Eslövs IK Div 2 , Lillekärrshallen Göteborg
KFUM Trollhättan USM F18 - Eslövs IK F1819  -  19
21
13:00
lör
13:00    
Eslövs IK - IFK Malmö HF F1626  -  16
21
11:30
lör
11:30    
Eslövs IK - HK Malmö svart17  -  18
16
17:00
mån
17:00    
Eslövs IK - Staffanstorp HK  -      
 
15
13:00
sön
13:00    
H43 - Eslövs IK  -      
14
10:30
lör
10:30    
Eslövs IK Div 2 , Eslövshallen A
Eslövs IK - Ankaret  -      
10
19:00
tis
19:00    
Eslövs IK Div 2 , Idrottshallen Höör
H65 Höör - Eslövs IK  -      
 
08
10:30
sön
10:30    
Eslövs IK Div 2 , Lindängens Sporthall
Karlskrona HK - Eslövs IK  -      
08
08:00
sön
08:00    
F13 (födda 2006), Eslövshallen A
 
- Eslövs IK  -      
07
14:30
lör
14:30    
Eslövs IK Div 2 , Lindängens sporthall
Ystad IF - Eslövs IK  -      
07
10:00
lör
10:00    
Eslövs IK Div 2 , Lindängen Sporthall
HK Malmö - Eslövs IK  -      
07
07:00
lör
07:00    
F13 (födda 2006), Eslövshallen A
 
- Eslövs IK  -      
06
18:00
fre
18:00    
F13 (födda 2006), Eslövshallen A
 
- Eslövs IK  -      
 
01
07:00
sön
07:00    
Ajax Köpenhamn - Eslövs IK  -      
AUGUSTI 2019
 
31
08:00
lör
08:00    
F14 (födda 2005), Bortamatch
 
- Eslövs IK  -      
 
16
17:30
fre
17:30    
Eslövs IK F16 (födda 2003/2004), Lindeborgs Sporthall
 
HF Limhamn - Eslövs IK  -      
JULI 2019
 
13
08:00
lör
08:00    
F10 (födda 2009), Åhus Beachhandboll 13 och 14 juli
 
Eslövs IK -   -      
12
09:00
fre
09:00    
F9 (födda 2010), Bortamatch
Åhus beachhandboll - Eslövs IK  -      
JUNI 2019
 
02
09:00
sön
09:00    
F9 (födda 2010), Bortamatch
Ov beachhandboll - Eslövs IK  -      
02
08:00
sön
08:00    
OV Beachhandboll - Eslövs IK  -      
02
08:00
sön
08:00    
OV Beachhandboll - Eslövs IK  -      
01
12:00
lör
12:00    
OV Beachandboll - Eslövs IK  -      
01
10:30
lör
10:30    
OV Beachhandboll - Eslövs IK  -      
 
Sponsorer