Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.

Spelade matcher
DECEMBER 2019
 
07
15:30
lör
15:30    
Lugi HF F16 1 - Eslövs IK F16A33  -  22
07
15:00
lör
15:00    
F14 (födda 2005), Norreportskolan
Ystads IF HF F14 - Eslövs IK25  -  33
07
13:10
lör
13:10    
Eslövs IK Div 2 , Eslövshallen A
Eslövs IK F19 - KFUM Lundagård20  -  19
07
11:30
lör
11:30    
Eslövs IK F16C - Kävlinge HK 233  -  17
03
19:45
tis
19:45    
Eslövs IK - H65  -      
03
19:00
tis
19:00    
Eslövs IK ELIT, Eslövshallen A
Eslövs IK - IF Hellton Karlstad31  -  22
 
01
17:30
sön
17:30    
F14 (födda 2005), Sånnahallen
Åhus Handboll F14 - Eslövs IK24  -  32
01
16:30
sön
16:30    
Eslövs IK Div 2 , Eslövshallen A
Eslövstjejerna - HK Malmö25  -  19
01
15:30
sön
15:30    
F13 (födda 2006), Söderkulla Sporthall
HK Malmö röd - Eslövs IK12  -  23
01
13:50
sön
13:50    
Eslövs IK Div 2 , Eslövshallen A
Eslövs IK - Lugi HF F1924  -  36
01
12:00
sön
12:00    
Eslövs IK - Kristianstad HK 126  -  26
01
10:30
sön
10:30    
F14 (födda 2005), Eslövshallen A
Eslövs IK - Trelleborg HBK Ungdom28  -  23
NOVEMBER 2019
 
30
13:30
lör
13:30    
F12 (födda 2007), Staffanshallen
Staffanstorps HK F12 Röd - Eslövs IK12  -  23
30
13:30
lör
13:30    
Eslövs IK F16 (födda 2003/2004), Söderkulla Sporthall
HK Malmö vit - Eslövs IK26  -  30
30
11:30
lör
11:30    
F11 (födda 2008), Eslövshallen B
 
Eslövs IK -   -      
30
10:05
lör
10:05    
F10 (födda 2009), Staffanshallen
Eslövs IK - H43 Lund HF  -      
30
09:00
lör
09:00    
F10 (födda 2009), Staffanshallen
Staffanstorps HK F10 - Eslövs IK  -      
 
24
17:05
sön
17:05    
Eslövs IK Div 2 , Borgebyhallen
HK Ankaret Dam - Eslövstjejerna15  -  31
24
13:30
sön
13:30    
F13 (födda 2006), Stapelbäddens IH
IFK Malmö HF F14/F2005 - Eslövs IK33  -  32
24
11:30
sön
11:30    
F14 (födda 2005), Eslövshallen A
Eslövs IK - Kävlinge HK33  -  15
24
10:45
sön
10:45    
F11 (födda 2008), Östratornhallen
Eslövs IK - Lugi HF F11 2  -      
24
10:00
sön
10:00    
Ungdomsledare, Eslövshallen B
 
Eslövs IK -   -      
24
10:00
sön
10:00    
F8 (födda 2011), Eslövshallen B
 
Eslövs IK -   -      
23
14:30
lör
14:30    
Ungdomsledare, Eslövshallen B
Höörs HK H 65 F10 - Eslövs IK F9D  -      
23
14:00
lör
14:00    
Ungdomsledare, Eslövshallen B
Höörs HK H 65 F10 - Eslövs IK F9D  -      
23
14:00
lör
14:00    
Eslövs IK ELIT, Nacka Bollhall
Nacka HK - Eslövs IK23  -  29
23
14:00
lör
14:00    
F11 (födda 2008), Gunnesbohallen
HK Ankaret F11 (-08) 1 - Eslövs IK  -      
23
14:00
lör
14:00    
F9 (födda 2010), Eslövshallen B
Höörs HK H 65 F10 - Eslövs IK F9D  -      
23
14:00
lör
14:00    
F9 (födda 2010), Eslövshallen B
Höörs HK H 65 F10 - Eslövs IK F9D  -      
23
13:30
lör
13:30    
Ungdomsledare, Eslövshallen B
Eslövs IK F9D - Eslövs IK F9D  -      
23
13:30
lör
13:30    
Ungdomsledare, Eslövshallen B
Eslövs IK F9D - Eslövs IK F9D  -      
23
13:30
lör
13:30    
F9 (födda 2010), Eslövshallen B
Eslövs IK F9D - Eslövs IK F9D  -      
23
13:30
lör
13:30    
F9 (födda 2010), Eslövshallen B
Eslövs IK F9D - Eslövs IK F9D  -      
23
13:00
lör
13:00    
Ungdomsledare, Eslövshallen B
HK Ankaret F9 (-10) 1 - Eslövs IK F9D  -      
23
12:30
lör
12:30    
Ungdomsledare, Eslövshallen B
Eslövs IK F9D - HK Ankaret F9 (-10)  -      
23
12:30
lör
12:30    
F9 (födda 2010), Eslövshallen B
Eslövs IK - HK Ankaret F9 (-10)  -      
23
12:30
lör
12:30    
F9 (födda 2010), Eslövshallen B
Eslövs IK - HK Ankaret F9 (-10)  -      
23
10:50
lör
10:50    
F12 (födda 2007), Stapelbäddens IH
IFK Malmö HF F12/F2007 Vit - Eslövs IK20  -  9  
23
10:45
lör
10:45    
F12 (födda 2007), Eslövshallen A
Eslövs IK - H43 Lund HF 122  -  19
 
17
16:00
sön
16:00    
F10 (födda 2009), Eslövshallen B
Eslövs IK - Kävlinge HK  -      
17
15:15
sön
15:15    
F12 (födda 2007), Lödde Idrottshall
LVHK F12 1 - Eslövs IK23  -  13
17
14:00
sön
14:00    
F10 (födda 2009), Eslövshallen B
Lugi HF F10 2 - Eslövs IK  -      
17
13:40
sön
13:40    
F14 (födda 2005), Fäladshallen
H43 Lund HF 1 - Eslövs IK36  -  28
17
11:00
sön
11:00    
Ystads IF HF U F16 Vit - Eslövs IK21  -  17
16
15:00
lör
15:00    
F14 (födda 2005), Eslövshallen B
Eslövs IK - IK Lågan F14 227  -  25
16
11:00
lör
11:00    
F13 (födda 2006), Eslövshallen A
Eslövs IK - LVHK F1322  -  17
 
10
16:30
sön
16:30    
Eslövs IK Div 2 , Eslövshallen A
Eslövstjejerna - Helsingborgs HK10  -  0  
10
14:00
sön
14:00    
F13 (födda 2006), Eslövshallen A
Eslövs IK - H43 Lund HF 225  -  24
10
12:30
sön
12:30    
F14 (födda 2005), Eslövshallen A
Eslövs IK - Höörs HK H 65 F0535  -  24
10
12:30
sön
12:30    
F14 (födda 2005), Lödde Idrottshall
LVHK F14 3 - Eslövs IK23  -  17
10
12:00
sön
12:00    
F8 (födda 2011), Bortamatch
 
- Eslövs IK  -      
10
11:30
sön
11:30    
F12 (födda 2007), Gunnesbohallen
H43 Lund HF 3 - Eslövs IK15  -  21
10
11:00
sön
11:00    
F11 (födda 2008), Lågehall B
Eslövs IK - IK Lågan F11  -      
10
10:00
sön
10:00    
F11 (födda 2008), Eslövshallen B
Kävlinge HK - Eslövs IK  -      
10
10:00
sön
10:00    
F12 (födda 2007), Eslövshallen A
Eslövs IK - Höörs HK H 65 F0718  -  12
09
16:10
lör
16:10    
F10 (födda 2009), Tolvåkershallen
Eslövs IK - Ystads IF HF F10 Blå  -      
09
14:30
lör
14:30    
Ungdomsledare, Filborna Sporthall
Eslövs IK F9D - OV Helsingborg HK  -      
09
14:20
lör
14:20    
Eslövs IK Div 2 , Eslövshallen A
Eslövs IK - OV Helsingborg HK27  -  17
09
13:50
lör
13:50    
F10 (födda 2009), Tolvåkershallen
LVHK F10 röd - Eslövs IK  -      
09
13:30
lör
13:30    
Ungdomsledare, Filborna Sporthall
Eslövs IK F9D - Höörs HK H 65 F10  -      
09
13:30
lör
13:30    
F9 (födda 2010), Filborna Sporthall
Eslövs IK F9D - Höörs HK H 65 F10  -      
09
13:30
lör
13:30    
F9 (födda 2010), Filborna Sporthall
Eslövs IK F9D - Höörs HK H 65 F10  -      
09
13:00
lör
13:00    
Ungdomsledare, Filborna Sporthall
Höörs HK H 65 F10 - Eslövs IK F9D  -      
09
12:30
lör
12:30    
Ungdomsledare, Filborna Sporthall
Eslövs IK F9D - Höörs HK H 65 F10  -      
09
12:00
lör
12:00    
Ungdomsledare, Filborna Sporthall
OV Helsingborg HK - Eslövs IK F9D  -      
09
12:00
lör
12:00    
F9 (födda 2010), Filborna Sporthall
OV Helsingborg HK - Eslövs IK  -      
09
12:00
lör
12:00    
F9 (födda 2010), Filborna Sporthall
OV Helsingborg HK - Eslövs IK  -      
08
19:00
fre
19:00    
Eslövs IK ELIT, Eslövshallen A
Eslövs IK - OV Helsingborg HK23  -  24
 
03
15:00
sön
15:00    
F14 (födda 2005), Borgebyhallen
Ankaret F14 1 - Eslövs IK20  -  19
03
14:30
sön
14:30    
Eslövs IK Div 2 , Spb Skåne Arena B
LIGU - Eslövstjejerna24  -  26
03
11:30
sön
11:30    
F13 (födda 2006), Östratornhallen
Lugi HF F14 2 - Eslövs IK24  -  29
02
14:45
lör
14:45    
F12 (födda 2007), Eslövshallen A
Eslövs IK - LVHK F1112  -  23
02
14:00
lör
14:00    
Eslövs IK ELIT, Tyresöhallen
Tyresö Handboll - Eslövs IK22  -  28
02
12:45
lör
12:45    
F14 (födda 2005), Eslövshallen B
Eslövs IK - OV Helsingborg HK13  -  20
02
11:30
lör
11:30    
Eslövs IK - HK Ankaret F16 121  -  24
02
10:00
lör
10:00    
Eslövs IK - HK Ankaret F1628  -  19
OKTOBER 2019
 
27
17:00
sön
17:00    
Eslövs IK Div 2 , Eslövshallen A
Eslövstjejerna - IK Lågan39  -  14
26
15:00
lör
15:00    
Eslövs IK ELIT, Eslövshallen A
Eslövs IK - HK Aranäs32  -  25
 
20
17:00
sön
17:00    
F14 (födda 2005), Eslövshallen A
Eslövs IK - USM  -      
20
16:00
sön
16:00    
F12 (födda 2007), Halörhallen
Ljunghusens HK 1 F12 - Eslövs IK19  -  11
20
15:45
sön
15:45    
Eslövs IK F16 (födda 2003/2004), Kristianstad IH A-hallen
IF Kristianstad - Eslövs IK16  -  25
20
14:30
sön
14:30    
F11 (födda 2008), Söderkulla Sporthall
HK Malmö svart - Eslövs IK  -      
20
14:30
sön
14:30    
F12 (födda 2007), Eslövshallen B
Eslövs IK - Ystads IF HF Blå8  -  6  
20
13:00
sön
13:00    
Eslövs IK F16 (födda 2003/2004), Kristianstad IH D-hall
Kristianstad HK 2 - Eslövs IK23  -  16
20
12:00
sön
12:00    
F10 (födda 2009), Eslövshallen B
Eslövs IK - LVHK F10 svart  -      
20
10:00
sön
10:00    
F10 (födda 2009), Eslövshallen B
Ystads IF HF F10 Vit - Eslövs IK  -      
19
17:00
lör
17:00    
F14 (födda 2005), Eslövshallen A
Eslövs IK - USM  -      
19
16:30
lör
16:30    
Eslövs IK Div 2 , Kalmar SH D
KFUM Kalmar HK - Eslövs IK24  -  26
19
13:15
lör
13:15    
Ungdomsledare, Borgebyhallen
Eslövs IK F9D - OV Helsingborg HK  -      
19
13:15
lör
13:15    
F9 (födda 2010), Borgebyhallen
Eslövs IK F9D - OV Helsingborg HK  -      
19
13:15
lör
13:15    
F9 (födda 2010), Borgebyhallen
Eslövs IK F9D - OV Helsingborg HK  -      
19
12:45
lör
12:45    
Ungdomsledare, Borgebyhallen
HK Ankaret F9 (-10) 1 - Eslövs IK F9D  -      
19
12:45
lör
12:45    
F9 (födda 2010), Borgebyhallen
HK Ankaret F9 (-10) 1 - Eslövs IK  -      
19
12:45
lör
12:45    
F9 (födda 2010), Borgebyhallen
HK Ankaret F9 (-10) 1 - Eslövs IK F9D  -      
19
12:15
lör
12:15    
Ungdomsledare, Borgebyhallen
HK Ankaret F9 (-10) - Eslövs IK F9D  -      
19
11:45
lör
11:45    
Ungdomsledare, Borgebyhallen
OV Helsingborg HK - Eslövs IK F9D  -      
19
11:45
lör
11:45    
Ungdomsledare, Borgebyhallen
Eslövs IK F9D - Höörs HK H 65 F10  -      
19
11:45
lör
11:45    
F9 (födda 2010), Borgebyhallen
Eslövs IK F9D - Höörs HK H 65 F10  -      
19
11:45
lör
11:45    
F9 (födda 2010), Borgebyhallen
Eslövs IK F9D - Höörs HK H 65 F10  -      
19
11:30
lör
11:30    
Eslövs IK Div 2 , Brinova Arena Karlskrona, A-Hallen A1
Karlskrona Handboll - Eslövs IK28  -  20
19
10:10
lör
10:10    
F11 (födda 2008), Norrehedshallen
Åhus Handboll F11 - Eslövs IK  -      
14
mån
00:00    
Eslövs IK Div 2 , Eslövshallen A
Eslövs IK - Vakant plats  -      
 
13
16:30
sön
16:30    
Eslövs IK Div 2 , Eslövshallen A
Eslövs IK - H43 Lund HF20  -  18
13
14:00
sön
14:00    
F14 (födda 2005), Eslövshallen A
Eslövs IK - GW Landskrona HK23  -  18
13
12:30
sön
12:30    
Ungdomsledare, Höör Idrottshall
Höörs HK H 65 F10 - Eslövs IK F9D  -      
13
12:30
sön
12:30    
F13 (födda 2006), Eslövshallen A
Eslövs IK - Kristianstad HK 224  -  23
13
12:00
sön
12:00    
Ungdomsledare, Höör Idrottshall
Höörs HK H 65 F10 - Eslövs IK F9D  -      
13
12:00
sön
12:00    
F9 (födda 2010), Höör Idrottshall
Höörs HK H 65 F10 - Eslövs IK  -      
13
12:00
sön
12:00    
F9 (födda 2010), Höör Idrottshall
Höörs HK H 65 F10 - Eslövs IK  -      
13
11:00
sön
11:00    
Ungdomsledare, Höör Idrottshall
Eslövs IK F9D - Eslövs IK F9D  -      
13
11:00
sön
11:00    
Ungdomsledare, Höör Idrottshall
Eslövs IK F9D - Eslövs IK F9D  -      
13
11:00
sön
11:00    
F14 (födda 2005), Eslövshallen A
Eslövs IK - LVHK F14 116  -  24
13
11:00
sön
11:00    
F9 (födda 2010), Höör Idrottshall
Eslövs IK F9D - Eslövs IK F9D  -      
13
11:00
sön
11:00    
F9 (födda 2010), Höör Idrottshall
Eslövs IK F9D - Eslövs IK F9D  -      
13
10:30
sön
10:30    
Ungdomsledare, Höör Idrottshall
HK Ankaret F9 (-10) 1 - Eslövs IK F9D  -      
13
10:00
sön
10:00    
Ungdomsledare, Höör Idrottshall
Eslövs IK F9D - HK Ankaret F9 (-10)  -      
13
10:00
sön
10:00    
F9 (födda 2010), Höör Idrottshall
Eslövs IK - HK Ankaret F9 (-10)  -      
13
10:00
sön
10:00    
F9 (födda 2010), Höör Idrottshall
Eslövs IK - HK Ankaret F9 (-10)  -      
13
10:00
sön
10:00    
Eslövs IK Div 2 , Kristianstad IH A-hallen
IF Kristianstad Orange - Eslövs IK31  -  29
13
08:30
sön
08:30    
F8 (födda 2011), Bortamatch
Lundagård - Eslövs IK  -      
12
15:00
lör
15:00    
Eslövs IK ELIT, Eslövshallen A
Eslövs IK - IF Hallby HK20  -  24
12
12:15
lör
12:15    
F12 (födda 2007), Eslövshallen B
Eslövs IK - HK Ankaret F12 (-07)17  -  8  
12
12:00
lör
12:00    
F12 (födda 2007), Tomelilla Sporthall
Tomelilla IF - Eslövs IK8  -  12
12
11:40
lör
11:40    
Eslövs IK - IK Lågan F1622  -  19
12
10:20
lör
10:20    
Eslövs IK - OV Helsingborg HK F16 119  -  11
12
10:00
lör
10:00    
F11 (födda 2008), Sporthallen, Höör
Höörs HK H 65 Svart - Eslövs IK  -      
11
fre
00:00    
Eslövs IK Div 2 , Eslövshallen A
Eslövs IK - Vakant plats  -      
 
06
16:15
sön
16:15    
F12 (födda 2007), Helsingborg Arena C
OV Helsingborg HK - Eslövs IK F12 A7  -  11
06
15:30
sön
15:30    
Eslövs IK - Åhus Handboll  -      
06
15:00
sön
15:00    
Eslövs IK ELIT, Kristianstad Arena
Kristianstad HK - Eslövs IK24  -  26
06
12:30
sön
12:30    
F13 (födda 2006), Tolvåkershallen
LVHK F14 2 - Eslövs IK19  -  17
06
11:30
sön
11:30    
F14 (födda 2005), Lingenässkolan
Kristianstad HK 1 - Eslövs IK 122  -  20
06
11:00
sön
11:00    
F11 (födda 2008), Eslövshallen B
Eslövs IK - H43 Lund HF 4  -      
06
10:00
sön
10:00    
F11 (födda 2008), Eslövshallen B
OV Helsingborg HK - Eslövs IK  -      
06
09:30
sön
09:30    
Eslövs IK - IFK Malmö HF36  -  23
05
15:40
lör
15:40    
F14 (födda 2005), Kristianstad
 
- Eslövs IK  -      
05
15:30
lör
15:30    
F10 (födda 2009), Östratornhallen
Staffanstorps HK F10 - Eslövs IK  -      
05
14:30
lör
14:30    
F10 (födda 2009), Östratornhallen
Eslövs IK - H43 Lund HF  -      
05
14:30
lör
14:30    
Eslövs IK - IK Sävehof 218  -  21
05
12:00
lör
12:00    
Eslövs IK Div 2 , Eslövshallen A
Eslövs IK - Höörs HK H 6527  -  30
05
10:30
lör
10:30    
F12 (födda 2007), Eslövshallen A
Eslövs IK - H43 Lund HF 412  -  16
05
lör
00:00    
Ungdomsledare, Eslövshallen B
Eslövs IK F9D - Vakant plats  -      
04
19:30
fre
19:30    
Eslövs IK Div 2 , Furutorpshallen
Vinslövs HK - Eslövs IK32  -  32
04
fre
00:00    
Ungdomsledare, Filborna Sporthall
Eslövs IK F9D - Vakant plats  -      
03
tor
00:00    
Eslövs IK - Vakant plats  -      
02
ons
00:00    
Ungdomsledare, Norrehedshallen
Eslövs IK F9D - IK Sund F10  -      
01
tis
00:00    
Ungdomsledare, Höör Idrottshall
Eslövs IK F9D - Vakant plats  -      
SEPTEMBER 2019
 
29
17:00
sön
17:00    
F14 (födda 2005), Eslövshallen B
Eslövs IK F14 A - IFK Kristianstad Orange17  -  16
29
17:00
sön
17:00    
Eslövs IK Div 2 , Eslövshallen A
Eslövs IK - H 65 Gordies HK24  -  29
29
14:30
sön
14:30    
F14 (födda 2005), Eslövshallen A
Eslövs IK F14 C - Åhus Handboll F1416  -  15
29
14:30
sön
14:30    
H43 Lund HF - Eslövs IK F16 A30  -  14
29
13:00
sön
13:00    
F13 (födda 2006), Eslövshallen A
Eslövs IK F14 B - IFK Ystad HK43  -  11
29
sön
00:00    
Ungdomsledare, Filborna Sporthall
Eslövs IK F9D - Vakant plats  -      
28
15:00
lör
15:00    
Eslövs IK ELIT, Eslövshallen A
Eslövs IK - Eskilstuna Guif IF23  -  20
28
15:00
lör
15:00    
F12 (födda 2007), Sporthallen, Höör
Höörs HK H 65 F07 - Eslövs IK F12 C11  -  5  
28
11:15
lör
11:15    
F12 (födda 2007), Eslövshallen B
Eslövs IK F12 A - Kristianstad HK 120  -  5  
28
lör
00:00    
Ungdomsledare, Borgebyhallen
Eslövs IK F9D - Vakant plats  -      
27
19:30
fre
19:30    
Eslövs IK Div 2 , Spb Skåne Arena A
H43 Lund HF - Eslövs IK F1925  -  22
27
17:00
fre
17:00    
IK LÅGAN - Eslövs IK  -      
27
09:00
fre
09:00    
Lundaspelen - Eslövs IK  -      
 
21
20:00
lör
20:00    
Eslövs IK Div 2 , Lillekärrshallen Göteborg
Kärra HF - Eslövs IK F1831  -  22
21
17:00
lör
17:00    
Eslövs IK Div 2 , Lillekärrshallen Göteborg
KFUM Trollhättan USM F18 - Eslövs IK F1819  -  19
21
13:00
lör
13:00    
Eslövs IK - IFK Malmö HF F1626  -  16
21
11:30
lör
11:30    
Eslövs IK - HK Malmö svart17  -  18
16
17:00
mån
17:00    
Eslövs IK - Staffanstorp HK  -      
 
15
13:00
sön
13:00    
H43 - Eslövs IK  -      
14
10:30
lör
10:30    
Eslövs IK Div 2 , Eslövshallen A
Eslövs IK - Ankaret  -      
10
19:00
tis
19:00    
Eslövs IK Div 2 , Idrottshallen Höör
H65 Höör - Eslövs IK  -      
 
08
10:30
sön
10:30    
Eslövs IK Div 2 , Lindängens Sporthall
Karlskrona HK - Eslövs IK  -      
08
08:00
sön
08:00    
F13 (födda 2006), Eslövshallen A
 
- Eslövs IK  -      
07
14:30
lör
14:30    
Eslövs IK Div 2 , Lindängens sporthall
Ystad IF - Eslövs IK  -      
07
10:00
lör
10:00    
Eslövs IK Div 2 , Lindängen Sporthall
HK Malmö - Eslövs IK  -      
07
07:00
lör
07:00    
F13 (födda 2006), Eslövshallen A
 
- Eslövs IK  -      
06
18:00
fre
18:00    
F13 (födda 2006), Eslövshallen A
 
- Eslövs IK  -      
 
01
07:00
sön
07:00    
Ajax Köpenhamn - Eslövs IK  -      
AUGUSTI 2019
 
31
08:00
lör
08:00    
F14 (födda 2005), Bortamatch
 
- Eslövs IK  -      
 
16
17:30
fre
17:30    
Eslövs IK F16 (födda 2003/2004), Lindeborgs Sporthall
 
HF Limhamn - Eslövs IK  -      
JULI 2019
 
13
08:00
lör
08:00    
F10 (födda 2009), Åhus Beachhandboll 13 och 14 juli
 
Eslövs IK -   -      
12
09:00
fre
09:00    
F9 (födda 2010), Bortamatch
Åhus beachhandboll - Eslövs IK  -      
JUNI 2019
 
02
09:00
sön
09:00    
F9 (födda 2010), Bortamatch
Ov beachhandboll - Eslövs IK  -      
02
08:00
sön
08:00    
OV Beachhandboll - Eslövs IK  -      
02
08:00
sön
08:00    
OV Beachhandboll - Eslövs IK  -      
01
12:00
lör
12:00    
OV Beachandboll - Eslövs IK  -      
01
10:30
lör
10:30    
OV Beachhandboll - Eslövs IK  -      
 
Sponsorer